Vorstandschaft

1. Schützenmeister                                 2. Schützenmeister
    Franz Oefele                                               Anton Wernseher
    08807 7652                                                 08807 1672
    franz.oefele@gmx.de                                info@wernseher.de

1. Schriftführer                                          1. Kassier
    Michael Moser                                           Michael Vordermayr
    08807 949785                                            08807 5412
    mmoser1@freenet.de                               m.vordermayr@t-online.de 

 1. Sportleiter
     Nicolaus Oberberger 
     burgschuetzen@oberberger-muenchen.de

Vereinsausschuss – Mitglieder
2. Schriftführerin                                 2. Kassier
Elisabeth Oefele                                   Dr. Beatrice Pinkham

2. Sportleiter                                        Damenleiterin
Johannes Wernseher                          Erika Drexl

1. Jugendleiterin                                  2. Jugendleiter
Lara Barbaric                                         Marko Vogel

Fähnrich                                                    
Georg Bleicher                                       Beisitzer  
                                                                 Georg Reindl, Norbert Thiel
                                                                 Maximilian Albert (Jugendsprecher)

                                                                    
                                                                   

                                               1. Jugendleiterin Lara Barbaric, 2. Schützenmeister Anton Wernseher, 1. Kassier Michael Vordermayr,
                                               1. Schützenmeister Franz Oefele,  1. Schriftführer Michael Moser  (von links)

Erweiterter Vorstand der Burgschützen: Michael Moser, 1. Schriftführer  –  Anton Wernseher, 2. Schützenmeister  –  Dr. Beatrice Pirkham, 2. Kassierin – Michael Vordermayr, 1. Kassier  –  Franz Oefele, 1. Schützenmeister  –  Marko Vogel, 2. Jugendleiter  –  Maximilian Albert, Jugendsprecher  –  Elisabeth Oefele,  2. Schriftführerin – Johannes Wernseher, 2. Sportleiter  –  Lara Barbaric, 1. Jugendleiterin  –  Erika Drexl, Damenleiterin  (von links)                       nicht im Bild:  Nicolaus Oberberger (1. Sportleiter)  –  Georg Reindl (Beisitzer) –  Norbert Thiel (Beisitzer) – Georg Bleicher (Fähnrich)